Contact US
      WELCOME TO JHUNJHUNU.INFO  NO.1 INFO SITE OF JHUNJHUNU

Welcome To Jhunjhunu.Info No.1 Information Site Of Jhunjhunu For Advertising On This Site Contact US

https://www.booked.net
+39
°
C
+39°
+32°
Jhunjhunu
Tuesday, 14
See 7-Day Forecast
Welcome To Jhunjhunu
VILLAGES INFORMATION OF JHUNJHUNU

             Jhunjhunu Station Railway Timetable

RAILWAY TIME TABLE OF JHUNJHUNU STATION

 

 

Attention: Dear all, After a long wait loharu to Ringas meter gauge line is converted into broad guage and Soon The line will be converted Till  Jaipur and few train have also been started from rewari to Ringas and two trains in a week from sikar to Delhi and Delhi To Sikar

 

Islampur Is Not a railway Station Near railway Station To Islampur Is Ratan Sahar

 

Jhunjhunu to Ratan Shahr-Chirawa-Surajgarh- Loharu- Rewari, train timetable

 

Jhunjhunu To Loharu (Rewari) Train timetable

 

 

 

   Train No.

 Name

 From

 Fare

 SCh time  Jhunjhunu

 59728

 Rewari Sikar passenger

ALL DAYS

 Rewari/RE

 NA

23:40 (Rewari)

01:20 (Loharu)

02:17 (Surajgarh

02:31(Chirawa)

02:47(RatanSahr)

03:02 (JJN)

03:18 (NUA)

03:34 (Dundlodh)

03:55 (Nawalgarh)

 04:40 (SIKR)

 14021

Sainik Express

Rewari To Ringas

 

SUN, WED, FRI

 

 Rewari/RE

 NA

22:25 (DEE)

22:42(Delhi Cant)

23:00 (Gurgaon)

00:05 (Rewari)

02:30 (Loharu)

02:48 (Surajgarh

02:59(Chirawa)

03:16(RatanSahr)

03:33 (JJN)

03:48 (NUA)

04:08 (Dundlodh)

04:40 (Nawalgarh)

 05:15 (SIKR)

06:40 (RGS)

 14812

 Delhi sarai rohilla to Sikar Runs only on

 

(Wed, Fri)

 

 Delhi sarai rohilla/DEE

 NA

 06:50 (DEE)

07:10(Delhi Cant)

07:28 (Gurgaon)

08:35 (Rewari)

10:50 (Loharu)

11:08 (Surajgarh

11:21(Chirawa)

11:49 (JJN)

12:20 (Dundlodh)

12:38 (Nawalgarh)

 13:20 (SIKR)           

 59730

 Rewari Sikar passenger

ALL DAYS

 Rewari/RE

NA

 14:50 (Rewari)

17:10 (Loharu)

17:20 (Bhavdhari)

17:32 (Surajgarh

17:44(Chirawa)

17:54 (Nari Khetr)

18:04(RatanSahr)

18:18 (JJN)

18:30 (NUA)

18:44 (Dundlodh)

19:09 (Nawalgarh)

 20:00 (SIKR)

For Jhunjhunu To Jaipur Train timetable Click Here

 

For Jaipur To Jhunjhunu Train Timetable Click Here

 

For Jhunjhunu To Rewari Train timetable Click here

 

For Rewari To Jhunjhunu Train timetable Click Here

 

For Jhunjhunu To Delhi Train Timetable Click Here

 

For Delhi To Jhunjhunu Train Timetable Click Here

 

                  Katewa Tours & Travels

Book your Bus, Train & Air ticket, Contact No                               

                    Landline:-01592-230299

                                  Or

 For Train, Bus, Air Ticeket Reservation Fill the form

                           Click here

 

 

 

  Home           Login