Train No.

 Name

 From

 Fare

 SCh time  Jhunjhunu

 59728

 Rewari Sikar passenger

ALL DAYS

 Rewari/RE

 NA

23:40 (Rewari)

01:20 (Loharu)

02:17 (Surajgarh

02:31(Chirawa)

02:47(RatanSahr)

03:02 (JJN)

03:18 (NUA)

03:34 (Dundlodh)

03:55 (Nawalgarh)

 04:40 (SIKR)

 14021

Sainik Express

Rewari To Ringas

 

SUN, WED, FRI

 

 Rewari/RE

 NA

22:25 (DEE)

22:42(Delhi Cant)

23:00 (Gurgaon)

00:05 (Rewari)

02:30 (Loharu)

02:48 (Surajgarh

02:59(Chirawa)

03:16(RatanSahr)

03:33 (JJN)

03:48 (NUA)

04:08 (Dundlodh)

04:40 (Nawalgarh)

 05:15 (SIKR)

06:40 (RGS)

 14812

 Delhi sarai rohilla to Sikar Runs only on

 

(Wed, Fri)

 

 Delhi sarai rohilla/DEE

 NA

 06:50 (DEE)

07:10(Delhi Cant)

07:28 (Gurgaon)

08:35 (Rewari)

10:50 (Loharu)

11:08 (Surajgarh

11:21(Chirawa)

11:49 (JJN)

12:20 (Dundlodh)

12:38 (Nawalgarh)

 13:20 (SIKR)           

 59730

 Rewari Sikar passenger

ALL DAYS

 Rewari/RE

 NA

 14:50 (Rewari)

17:10 (Loharu)

17:20 (Bhavdhari)

17:32 (Surajgarh

17:44(Chirawa)

17:54 (Nari Khetr)

18:04(RatanSahr)

18:18 (JJN)

18:30 (NUA)

18:44 (Dundlodh)

19:09 (Nawalgarh)

 20:00 (SIKR)

      Contact US
      WELCOME TO JHUNJHUNU.INFO  NO.1 INFO SITE OF JHUNJHUNU

Welcome To Jhunjhunu.Info No.1 Information Site Of Jhunjhunu For Advertising On This Site Contact US

https://www.booked.net
+39
°
C
+39°
+32°
Jhunjhunu
Tuesday, 14
See 7-Day Forecast
Welcome To Jhunjhunu
VILLAGES INFORMATION OF JHUNJHUNU

             Nawalgarh Station Railway Timetable

RAILWAY TIME TABLE OF JHUNJHUNU STATION

 

 

Attention: Dear all, There is no direct train from Jhunjhunu to Jaipur because of line difference as Jhunjhunu to Sikar is Converted to Broad guage line but from sikar to Jaipur still There is meter guage line. so you have to change the Train at Sikar to reach Jaipur

 

Jhunjhunu to Mukandgarh-Nawalgarh-sikar-Ringas-Chomu Train Timetable

 

  Nawalgarh To Jaipur  (Sikar) Train timetable

 

For Jhunjhunu To Jaipur Train timetable Click Here

 

For Jaipur To Jhunjhunu Train Timetable Click Here

 

For Jhunjhunu To Rewari Train timetable Click here

 

For Rewari To Jhunjhunu Train timetable Click Here

 

For Jhunjhunu To Delhi Train Timetable Click Here

 

For Delhi To Jhunjhunu Train Timetable Click Here

 

                  Katewa Tours & Travels

Book your Bus, Train & Air ticket, Contact No                               

                    Landline:-01592-230299

                                  Or

 For Train, Bus, Air Ticeket Reservation Fill the form

                           Click here

 

 

 

  Home           Login